FOCUS CAYO 7.0

1 444,15 €

1 699,00 €

-15%

FOCUS

New product

Partilhar nas redes sociais

Specification

FrameCayo P2T Carbon
ForkCayo P2T Carbon T4
BrakesConcept R540
Rear derailleurShimano 105
Brake lever/ShiftersShimano 105
CranksetShimano RS500
Gear ratiofront: 52/36 rear: 11/28
HandlebarConcept EX
StemConcept EX
SaddleConcept EX
SeatpostConcept EX NEW
Wheelsetfront/rear: Fulcrum WH-CEX 7.0
TiresSchwalbe Lugano
Front derailleurShimano 105

Geometry

Bike size (inches) 2828282828
Short form XSSMLXL
Seat tube (mm)A480510540570600
Top tube (mm)B503537552568589
Head tube angle (°)C71,0072,0072,5073,5073,50
Seat tube angle (°)D75,5073,5073,5073,5073,50
Chain stay length (mm)E408408408408408
Bottom bracket drop (mm)F7070707070
Head tube (mm)G115130145165185
Fork Length (mm)H370370370370370
Fork rake (mm)I4343434343
Wheelbase (mm)J9709779879951015
StackK513531547569588
ReachL370380390400415

Your Store Copyright Here

Related Products