3 T

4 735,50 € tax incl.

3T

New product

Partilhar nas redes sociais

SIZESMLXL
FORK AXLE-CROWN355355355355
HEADTUBE ANGLE71,27373,573,5
SEATTUBE ANGLE72,572,572,572,5
TOPTUBE LENGTH529550571592
SEATTUBE LENGTH390420465485
HEADTUBE LENGTH119143172202
BB DROP71717171
STACK507536565594
REACH369381393405
FRONT CENTER567573589609
REAR CENTER405405405405
FORK RAKE43434343

Your Store Copyright Here

Related Products